Red wool wreath with white felt flowers, and silver accents Extra Small - 20cm diameter - £20Small - 25cm diameter - £25Medium - 30cm diameter - £30Large - 35cm diameter - £35 White Wool Wreath with Red Flowers and White Accents£20.00PriceSize*SelectQuantity*Add to CartPRODUCT INFOHand made woollen wreath, with felt flower decorations. RETURN AND REFUND POLICYBecause our products our handmade to order it is not possible to return them once ordered. SIZESExtra Small - 20cm diameter - £20 Small - 25cm diameter - £25 Medium - 30cm diameter - £30 Large - 35cm diameter - £35