Teal wool wreath with white and pink felt flowers. Extra Small - 20cm diameter - £20Small - 25cm diameter - £25Medium - 30cm diameter - £30Large - 35cm diameter - £35Teal Wool Wreath with Pink and White flowers£20.00PriceSize*SelectQuantity*Add to CartPRODUCT INFOHand made woollen wreath, with felt flower decorations. RETURN AND REFUND POLICYBecause our products our handmade to order it is not possible to return them once ordered. SIZESExtra Small - 20cm diameter - £20 Small - 25cm diameter -£25 Medium - 30cm diameter - £30 Large - 35cm diameter - £35