Red wool wreath with white felt flowers. Extra Small - 20cm diameter - £20Small - 25cm diameter - £25Medium - 30cm diameter - £30Large - 35cm diameter - £35Red Wool Wreath with White Flowers and White Accents£20.00PriceSize*SelectQuantity*Add to CartPRODUCT INFOHand made woollen wreath, with felt flower decorations. RETURN AND REFUND POLICYBecause our products our handmade to order it is not possible to return them once ordered. SIZESExtra Small - 20cm diameter - £20 Small - 25cm diameter - £25 Medium - 30cm diameter - £30 Large - 35cm diameter - £35